huenczSitemap Prágai szállás SEND US AN EMAIL
Whats you favorite destination with Student Agency Bus ?
All
Budapest
London
Prage - Praha
SEND US AN EMAIL

Ajánlja ismerősének

cseh-busz.hu

CZECH DOMESTIC LINES

 

Travel within the Czech Republic with StudentAgency luxury buses
TIMETABLES and PRICES


Important!

* When you order online please sign back in "Notes,any wishes?" box about your departure time!

* Make sure you order your tickets selecting the Prague station marked on the timetable!

* If you intend to travel to/from a city different than Prague, please inquire about timetables!

* Average expiration time of reservations on these lines are 20 minutes!

* Tickets for thes routes can only be modified through cancellation, more info HERE

* You can cancel ticket only in our working hours: Monday-Friday between 9:00-18:00 o'clock!

* Youth, senior and ISIC/EYCA discount is not available on these routes!

* You can find the train schedules HERE

THANK YOU!

Your StudentAgencyBus.Com team



Choose your destination:
BrnoČeské BudějoviceCheb
Hradec KrálovéJihlava
Liberec
OlomoucOstravaPísek
PlzeňSokolovZnojmo



 

Connection between StudentAgency bus stops in Prague

*provided by Prague public transport
*can be used with Prague public transport tickets, more info
HERE
*Note that bus line AE (Airport-Wilsonova) requires a special ticket: it can be purchased at the airport
*Journey planner and timetables for Prague public transport can be found HERE
*Not bookable via StudentAgencyBus.com

StudentAgency Stations in Prague
Main Bus Station FlorencAirportHlavní nádraží / Wilsonova
Na KnížecíČerný MostZličín




 

StudentAgency train schedules

Provided by RegioJet

 

Praha, hl.n.    
5:48*
7:48
9:48
11:48
13:48
15:48
16:48
17:48
19:48
Pardubice, nádraží    
6:50*
6:51*
8:50
8:51
10:50
10:51
12:50
12:51
14:50
14:51
16:50
16:51
17:50
17:51
18:50
18:51
20:50
20:51
Česká Třebová, nádr.    
7:26*
7:27*
9:26
9:27
11:26
11:27
13:26
13:27
15:26
15:27
17:26
17:27
18:26
18:27
19:26
19:27
21:26
21:27
Zábřeh n. M., nádr.    
7:47*
7:48*
9:47
9:48
11:47
11:48
13:47
13:48
15:47
15:48
17:47
17:48
18:47
18:48
19:47
19:48
21:47
21:48
Olomouc, hl.n.    
8:11*
8:13*
10:11
10:13
12:11
12:13
14:11
14:13
16:11
16:13
18:11
18:13
19:11
19:13
20:11
20:13
22:11
22:13
Hranice, nádr.    
8:40*
8:41*
10:40
10:41
12:40
12:41
14:40
14:41
16:40
16:41
18:40
18:41
19:40
19:41
20:40
20:41
22:40
22:41
Ostrava, Svinov    
9:06*
9:08*
11:06
11:08
13:06
13:08
15:06
15:08
17:06
17:08
19:06
19:08
20:06
20:08
21:06
21:08
23:06
23:08
Ostrava, hl.n.    
9:15*
9:16*
11:15
11:16
13:15
13:16
15:15
15:16
17:15
17:16
19:15
19:16
20:15
20:16
21:15
21:16
23:15
23:16
Ostrava, Stodolní    
9:19*
9:20*
11:19
11:20
13:19
13:20
15:19
15:20
17:19
17:20
19:19
19:20
20:19
20:20
21:19
21:20
23:19
23:20
Havířov, nádr.    
9:36*
11:36
11:37
13:36
15:36
17:36
19:36
19:37
20:36
20:37
21:36
21:37
23:36
23:37
Český Těšín, nádraží     |
11:55
| | |
19:55
20:55
21:55
23:55
Třinec, nádraží     |
12:03
| | |
20:03
21:03
22:03
00:03
Třinec, centrum     |
12:06
| | |
20:06
21:07
22:07
00:07
Bystřice (Třinec), nádr.     |
|
| | | |
21:12
22:12
00:12
Návsí (Jablunkov), nádr.     | | | | | | 21:17 22:17 00:17
Čadca, stanica     |
12:29
12:30
| | |
20:29
20:30
| | |
Žilina, žel. stanica     |
12:52
12:59
| | |
20:52
20:54
| | |
Vrútky, žel. st.     |
13:15
13:16
| | |
21:10
21:11
| | |
Martin, žel. st.     | | | | |
21:18
| | |
Ružomberok, žel. st.     |
13:42
13:43
| | | | | | |
Liptovský Mikuláš, žel. st.     |
14:00
14:01
| | | | | | |
Štrba, žel. st.     |
14:28
14:29
| | | | | | |
Poprad, Tatry, žel. st.     |
14:42
14:44
| | | | | | |
Kysak, žel. st.     |
15:39
15:40
| | | | | | |
Košice, žel. st.     | 15:52 | | | | | | |

* does not depart on Sundays


 

 

Košice, žel. st.     | | |
|
|
8:05
| | |
Kysak, žel. st.     | | | | |
8:17
8:19
| | |
Poprad, Tatry, žel. st.     | | | | |
09:12
09:15
| | |
Štrba, žel. st.     | | | | |
 
09:28
09:30
| | |
Liptovský Mikuláš, žel. st.     | | | | |
 
09:56
09:58
| | |
Ružomberok, žel. st.     | | | | |
10:15
10:17
| | |
Martin, žel. st.     | | |
06:36
| | | | |
Vrútky, žel. st.     | | |
06:43
06:44
|
10:42
10:44
| | |
Žilina, žel. stanica     | | |
07:00
07:04
|
11:00
11:04
| | |
Čadca, stanica     | | |
7:26
7:27
|
11:26
11:27
| | |
 Návsí (Jablunkov), nádr.      3:37*
4:37
5:37
7:42
9:37
11:42
| | |
 Bystřice (Třinec), nádr.    
3:42*
4:42
5:42
|
9:42
| | | |
 Třinec, centrum    
3:47*
4:47
5:47
7:49
9:47
11:49
| | |
Třinec, nádraží    
3:52*
4:52
5:52
7:52
9:52
11:52
| | |
Český Těšín, nádraží    
4:00*
5:00
6:00
8:00
10:00
12:00
| | |
Havířov, nádr.    
4:16*
4:17*
5:16
5:17
6:16
6:17
8:16
8:17
10:16
10:17
12:16
12:17
14:17
16:17
18:17
Ostrava, Stodolní    
4:36*
5:36
6:36
8:36
10:36
12:36
14:36
16:36
18:36
Ostrava, hl.n.    
4:39*
4:40*
5:39
5:40
6:39
6:40
8:39
8:40
10:39
10:40
12:39
12:40
14:39
14:40
16:39
16:40
18:39
18:40
Ostrava, Svinov    
4:46*
4:48*
5:46
5:48
6:46
6:48
8:46
8:48
10:46
10:48
12:46
12:48
14:46
14:48
16:46
16:48
18:46
18:48
Hranice, nádr.    
5:13*
5:14*
6:13
6:14
7:13
7:14
9:13
9:14
11:13
11:14
13:13
13:14
15:13
15:14
17:13
17:14
19:13
19:14
Olomouc, hl.n.    
5:41*
5:43*
6:41
6:43
7:41
7:43
9:41
9:43
11:41
11:43
13:41
13:43
15:41
15:43
17:41
17:43
19:41
19:43
Zábřeh n. M., nádr.    
6:07*
6:08*
7:07
7:08
8:07
8:08
10:07
10:08
12:07
12:08
14:07
14:08
16:07
16:08
18:07
18:08
20:07
20:08
Česká Třebová, nádr.    
6:29*
6:30*
7:29
7:30
8:29
8:30
10:29
10:30
12:29
12:30
14:29
14:30
16:29
16:30
18:29
18:30
20:29
20:30
Pardubice, nádraží    
7:04*
7:06*
8:04
8:06
9:04
9:06
11:04
11:06
13:04
13:06
15:04
15:06
17:04
17:06
19:04
19:06
21:04
21:06
Praha, hl.n.    
8:10*
9:10
10:10
12:10
14:10
16:10
18:10
20:10

22:10

* does not depart on Sundays

The route marked with blue is in service only on Sundays.

On any other days, the train goes on the Havířov-Prague route.

e-mail: info@studentagencybus.com
Student, Agency, Student Agency, Student Agency bus, Student Agency coach, Student Express, SA, SA bus, buses, coaches, Prague, Student Agency coaches, Student Agency coaches, student agency bus timetable, student agency bus english, student agency buses, studentagencybus, regiojet, regio jet, cheap tickets, bus tickets